87
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
€2,379.00 -
Liver-Cell Growth Factor Gly-His-Lys - 4022
87
€1,860.00Liver-Cell Growth Factor Gly-His-Lys87-4022-GEN€1,860.00 -
€2,061.00 -
LRH-1 anti human nuclear receptor antibody- cloneH2325 - PP-H2325-00
87
€3,102.00LRH-1 anti human nuclear receptor antibody, cloneH232587-PP-H2325-00-GEN€3,102.00 -
LRH-1 anti human nuclear receptor antibody- cloneK8801 - PP-K8801-00
87
€3,102.00LRH-1 anti human nuclear receptor antibody, cloneK880187-PP-K8801-00-GEN€3,102.00 -
Luminal Cholecystokinin-Releasing Factor LCRF Rat - Y380
87
€2,502.00Luminal Cholecystokinin-Releasing Factor LCRF Rat87-Y380-GEN€2,502.00 -
LXR alpha anti human nuclear receptor antibody- cloneK8607 - PP-K8607-00
87
€3,102.00LXR alpha anti human nuclear receptor antibody, cloneK860787-PP-K8607-00-GEN€3,102.00 -
LXR alpha Ligand Binding Domain anti human nuclear receptor antibody- clonePPZ0412 - PP-PPZ0412-00
87
€3,102.00LXR alpha Ligand Binding Domain anti human nuclear receptor antibody, clonePPZ041287-PP-PPZ0412-00-GEN€3,102.00 -
LXR beta anti human nuclear receptor antibody- cloneK8917 - PP-K8917-00
87
€3,102.00LXR beta anti human nuclear receptor antibody, cloneK891787-PP-K8917-00-GEN€3,102.00 -
Lys Ac Recognition Sequence amber - CLD2207
87
€13,227.00Lys Ac Recognition Sequence amber87-CLD2207-GEN€13,227.00 -
Lys Ac Recognition Sequence CGGG - CLD2208
87
€13,227.00Lys Ac Recognition Sequence CGGG87-CLD2208-GEN€13,227.00 -
Lys Me Recognition Sequence amber - CLD2203
87
€14,868.00Lys Me Recognition Sequence amber87-CLD2203-GEN€14,868.00 -
Lys Me Recognition Sequence CGGG - CLD2204
87
€14,868.00Lys Me Recognition Sequence CGGG87-CLD2204-GEN€14,868.00 -
Lys Me2 Recognition Sequence amber - CLD2205
87
€13,227.00Lys Me2 Recognition Sequence amber87-CLD2205-GEN€13,227.00 -
Lys Me2 Recognition Sequence CGGG - CLD2206
87
€13,227.00Lys Me2 Recognition Sequence CGGG87-CLD2206-GEN€13,227.00 -
€1,701.00 -
Lys-Lys-Lys-Leu-Arg-Arg-Gln-Glu-Ala-Phe- - 4374-v
87
€1,980.00Lys-Lys-Lys-Leu-Arg-Arg-Gln-Glu-Ala-Phe-87-4374-v-GEN€1,980.00 -
€1,701.00 -
Lys-Thr-Glu-Glu-Ile-Ser-Glu-Val-Asn-Sta- - 4378-v
87
€2,379.00Lys-Thr-Glu-Glu-Ile-Ser-Glu-Val-Asn-Sta-87-4378-v-GEN€2,379.00 -
€17,589.00 -
€2,901.00 -
€17,589.00 -
€3,060.00 -
€2,622.00 -
€2,460.00 -
€6,141.00 -
€2,580.00 -
Melanin-Concentrating Hormone Human - 4369-v
87
€2,181.00Melanin-Concentrating Hormone Human87-4369-v-GEN€2,181.00 -
€17,589.00 -
€2,502.00 -
€1,701.00 -
€1,701.00 -
€1,860.00 -
€2,181.00 -
€3,342.00 -
Methyl Methyl 5-Acetamido-4- 7- 8- 9- - 22101
87
€17,589.00Methyl Methyl 5-Acetamido-4, 7, 8, 9-87-22101-GEN€17,589.00 -
€2,820.00 -
€2,901.00 -
€2,820.00 -
MOCAc-Ala-Pro-Ala-Lys-Phe-Phe-Arg-Leu- - 3216-v
87
€1,980.00MOCAc-Ala-Pro-Ala-Lys-Phe-Phe-Arg-Leu-87-3216-v-GEN€1,980.00 -
MOCAc-Arg-Pro-Lys-Pro-Tyr-Ala-Nva-Trp- - 3167-v
87
€1,899.00MOCAc-Arg-Pro-Lys-Pro-Tyr-Ala-Nva-Trp-87-3167-v-GEN€1,899.00 -
MOCAc-Arg-Pro-Lys-Pro-Val-Glu-Nva-Trp- - 3168-v
87
€1,899.00MOCAc-Arg-Pro-Lys-Pro-Val-Glu-Nva-Trp-87-3168-v-GEN€1,899.00 -
€17,589.00 -
MOCAc-Gly-Lys-Pro-Ile-Leu-Phe-Phe-Arg- - 3200-v
87
€2,220.00MOCAc-Gly-Lys-Pro-Ile-Leu-Phe-Phe-Arg-87-3200-v-GEN€2,220.00 -
MOCAc-Gly-Ser-Pro-Ala-Phe-Leu-Ala- - 3225-v
87
€1,980.00MOCAc-Gly-Ser-Pro-Ala-Phe-Leu-Ala-87-3225-v-GEN€1,980.00 -
MOCAc-Lys-Pro-Leu-Gly-Leu-A2pr Dnp - - 3226-v
87
€1,899.00MOCAc-Lys-Pro-Leu-Gly-Leu-A2pr Dnp -87-3226-v-GEN€1,899.00 -
€1,659.00 -
MOCAc-Pro-Leu-Gly-Leu-A2pr Dnp - - 3163-v
87
€1,821.00MOCAc-Pro-Leu-Gly-Leu-A2pr Dnp -87-3163-v-GEN€1,821.00 -
€2,181.00 -
€2,181.00 -
€17,589.00 -
€2,502.00 -
€2,742.00 -
€2,502.00 -
€3,180.00 -
€3,180.00 -
€3,180.00 -
€3,582.00 -
€3,582.00 -
€3,501.00 -
mouse IgG1 isotype control antibody Clone No.G1KD6 - KZ622
87
€2,181.00mouse IgG1 isotype control antibody Clone No.G1KD687-KZ622-GEN€2,181.00 -
mouse IgG2a isotype control antibody Clone No.2aK26 - KZ623
87
€2,181.00mouse IgG2a isotype control antibody Clone No.2aK2687-KZ623-GEN€2,181.00 -
mouse IgG2b isotype control antibody Clone No.2bK11 - KZ624
87
€2,181.00mouse IgG2b isotype control antibody Clone No.2bK1187-KZ624-GEN€2,181.00 -
mouse IgM isotype control antibody Clone No.MK02 - KZ625
87
€2,181.00mouse IgM isotype control antibody Clone No.MK0287-KZ625-GEN€2,181.00 -
€3,102.00 -
€3,501.00 -
€3,501.00 -
€3,501.00 -
€3,501.00 -
MR anti human nuclear receptor antibody- cloneH3122 - PP-H3122-00
87
€3,102.00MR anti human nuclear receptor antibody, cloneH312287-PP-H3122-00-GEN€3,102.00 -
€1,659.00 -
€3,141.00 -
€3,222.00 -
€2,820.00 -
€2,820.00 -
€2,820.00 -
€2,820.00 -
€2,820.00 -
€1,659.00 -
€2,502.00 -
€2,646.00 -
€9,105.00 -
€9,105.00 -
Neuroendocrine Regulatory Peptide-1 - 4441-s
87
€1,980.00Neuroendocrine Regulatory Peptide-187-4441-s-GEN€1,980.00 -
Neuroendocrine Regulatory Peptide-2 - 4443-s
87
€2,100.00Neuroendocrine Regulatory Peptide-287-4443-s-GEN€2,100.00 -
Neurokinin A Neuromedin L- Substance K - 4154
87
€4,020.00Neurokinin A Neuromedin L, Substance K87-4154-GEN€4,020.00 -
€1,740.00 -
€4,020.00 -
€17,589.00 -
€4,020.00 -
€2,019.00 -
€2,061.00 -
€2,379.00 -
€1,899.00 -
Neuropeptide B-29 Rat Non-Brominated Form - 4459-v
87
€2,940.00Neuropeptide B-29 Rat Non-Brominated Form87-4459-v-GEN€2,940.00 -
€2,421.00 -
€2,940.00 -
€2,940.00 -
€3,621.00 -
€2,502.00