TRBS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
0.05% Trypsin-EDTA(1x), Phenol Red in PBS, pH 7.2-8.0 | TBS8085
TRBS
$553.000.05% Trypsin-EDTA(1x), Phenol Red in PBS, pH 7.2-8.0 | TBS8085TRBS-TBS8085-GEN$553.00 -
0.25% Trypsin-EDTA(1x) in HBSS, with Phenol Red, pH 7.2-8.0 | TBS8087
TRBS
$528.50 - $588.000.25% Trypsin-EDTA(1x) in HBSS, with Phenol Red, pH 7.2-8.0 | TBS8087TRBS-TBS8087-GEN$528.50 - $588.00 -
0.2M Zinc Chloride Solution | TBS5047
TRBS
$703.500.2M Zinc Chloride Solution | TBS5047TRBS-TBS5047-GEN$703.50 -
0.5% Trypsin-EDTA (10x) in PBS, pH 7.2-8.0 | TBS8086
TRBS
$528.50 - $1,004.500.5% Trypsin-EDTA (10x) in PBS, pH 7.2-8.0 | TBS8086TRBS-TBS8086-GEN$528.50 - $1,004.50 -
0.5M TCEP-HCl Solution (pH 6.0, 7.0 and 8.0) | TBS5082
TRBS
$175.00 - $4,189.500.5M TCEP-HCl Solution (pH 6.0, 7.0 and 8.0) | TBS5082TRBS-TBS5082-GEN$175.00 - $4,189.50 -
10M Sodium Hydroxide (NaOH) Solution | TBS5052
TRBS
$651.0010M Sodium Hydroxide (NaOH) Solution | TBS5052TRBS-TBS5052-GEN$651.00 -
10x Annexin V Binding Buffer | TBS5060
TRBS
$588.0010x Annexin V Binding Buffer | TBS5060TRBS-TBS5060-GEN$588.00 -
$560.00 -
10x PAGE-gel transfer buffer | TBS5016
TRBS
$560.0010x PAGE-gel transfer buffer | TBS5016TRBS-TBS5016-GEN$560.00 -
10x Phosphate Buffered Saline (PBS), Sterile | TBS5027
TRBS
$3.50 - $560.0010x Phosphate Buffered Saline (PBS), Sterile | TBS5027TRBS-TBS5027-GEN$3.50 - $560.00 -
10x SDS-PAGE Running Buffer | TBS5015
TRBS
$560.0010x SDS-PAGE Running Buffer | TBS5015TRBS-TBS5015-GEN$560.00 -
1M Tris (pH 7.0, 7.2,7.4, 7.5, 7.8, 8.0, 9.0) | TBS5081
TRBS
$651.001M Tris (pH 7.0, 7.2,7.4, 7.5, 7.8, 8.0, 9.0) | TBS5081TRBS-TBS5081-GEN$651.00 -
2.5% Trypsin-EDTA(10x) in HBSS, No Phenol Red; pH7.2-8.0 | TBS8088
TRBS
$619.502.5% Trypsin-EDTA(10x) in HBSS, No Phenol Red; pH7.2-8.0 | TBS8088TRBS-TBS8088-GEN$619.50 -
2x HBS, pH 7.05 (Sterile, Tissue Culture Grade) | TBS5076
TRBS
$801.502x HBS, pH 7.05 (Sterile, Tissue Culture Grade) | TBS5076TRBS-TBS5076-GEN$801.50 -
$560.00 -
4-in-1 Aspergillus qPCR Kit | TBS42025
TRBS
$1,536.50 - $2,709.004-in-1 Aspergillus qPCR Kit | TBS42025 The 4-in-1 Aspergillus qPCR Kit is designed for identifying 4 Aspergillus species of A. flavus, A. fumigatus, A. niger, andTRBS-TBS42025-GEN$1,536.50 - $2,709.00 -
40% Deionized Glyoxal Solution | TBS6023
TRBS
$801.5040% Deionized Glyoxal Solution | TBS6023TRBS-TBS6023-GEN$801.50 -
5M Sodium Chloride (5M NaCl) | TBS5064
TRBS
$654.505M Sodium Chloride (5M NaCl) | TBS5064 Sodium chloride is widely used in biochemistry and molecular biology research. Applications of sodium chloride include nucleic acid purifications, protein...TRBS-TBS5064-GEN$654.50 -
6M Hydrochloric Acid (HCl) Solution | TBS5051
TRBS
$588.006M Hydrochloric Acid (HCl) Solution | TBS5051TRBS-TBS5051-GEN$588.00 -
$560.00 -
6x SDS Protein Loading Buffer | TBS5014
TRBS
$560.006x SDS Protein Loading Buffer | TBS5014TRBS-TBS5014-GEN$560.00 -
70% Ethanol Solution (Nuclease Free) | TBS5091-1L
TRBS
$654.5070% Ethanol Solution (Nuclease Free) | TBS5091-1LTRBS-TBS5091-1L-GEN$654.50 -
$857.50 -
$857.50 -
$857.50 -
ADP Colorimetric/Fluorometric Assay Kit | TBS2020
TRBS
$2,082.50ADP Colorimetric/Fluorometric Assay Kit | TBS2020TRBS-TBS2020-GEN$2,082.50 -
ADP/ATP Ratio Assay Kit (Bioluminescent) | TBS2015
TRBS
$2,229.50ADP/ATP Ratio Assay Kit (Bioluminescent) | TBS2015TRBS-TBS2015-GEN$2,229.50 -
Aldosterone ELISA | TBS31001
TRBS
$2,278.50 - $8,011.50Aldosterone ELISA | TBS31001 Aldosterone is a mineralocorticoid first solated frrom beef adrenal glands. It controls the sodium-potassium balance through the unidirectional salt reabsorption in a...TRBS-TBS31001-GEN$2,278.50 - $8,011.50 -
Alenphosome™ – Alendronate Liposomes (Neutral) | F70103A-N-2
TRBS
$2,282.00Alenphosome™ – Alendronate Liposomes (Neutral) | F70103A-N-2 Alenphosome™ – Alendronate&nTRBS-F70103A-N-2-GEN$2,282.00 -
Alenphosome™-A – Alendronate Liposomes (Anionic) | F70103A-A-2
TRBS
$2,663.50Alenphosome™-A – Alendronate Liposomes (Anionic) | F70103A-A-2 Alenphosome™-A – AlendronaTRBS-F70103A-A-2-GEN$2,663.50 -
Alkaline Phosphatase Blue Staining kit | TBS2085
TRBS
$801.50Alkaline Phosphatase Blue Staining kit | TBS2085 Tribo™ Alkaline Phosphatase Staining Kit is a specific and sensitive tool for the phenotypic assessment of stem cell differentiation by the...TRBS-TBS2085-GEN$801.50 -
Alkaline Phosphatase Red Staining kit | TBS2080
TRBS
$801.50Alkaline Phosphatase Red Staining kit | TBS2080 Tribo™ Alkaline Phosphatase Staining Kit is a specific and sensitive tool for the phenotypic assessment of stem cell differentiation by the...TRBS-TBS2080-GEN$801.50 -
Allspin (RNA & DNA isolation) | 306-150
TRBS
$2,425.50Allspin (RNA & DNA isolation) | 306-150 Allspin™ total DNA/RNA purification kit provides a convenient methTRBS-TBS-306-150-GEN$2,425.50 -
ALP Fluorescence Substrate system | TBS5025
TRBS
$707.00ALP Fluorescence Substrate system | TBS5025TRBS-TBS5025-GEN$707.00 -
Ammonium Sulfate Solution (4M) | TBS5038
TRBS
$948.50Ammonium Sulfate Solution (4M) | TBS5038TRBS-TBS5038-GEN$948.50 -
Annexin V Binding Assay | TBS2108
TRBS
$1,347.50Annexin V Binding Assay | TBS2108 Annexin V Binding Kit is designed to detect cell apoptosis induced by a variety of stimuli. It is based on the translocation of the membrane phosphatidylserine...TRBS-TBS2108-GEN$1,347.50 -
$700.00 -
$994.00 -
Aspergillus Flavus TaqMan PCR Detection | TBS42021
TRBS
$1,337.00 - $2,306.50Aspergillus Flavus TaqMan PCR Detection | TBS42021 The Aspergillus flavus qPCR Kit has been designed to identify the Aspergillus species of A. flavusTRBS-TBS42021-GEN$1,337.00 - $2,306.50 -
Aspergillus fumigatus TaqMan PCR Detection | TBS42022
TRBS
$1,337.00 - $2,306.50Aspergillus fumigatus TaqMan PCR Detection | TBS42022 The Aspergillus fumigatus qPCR Kit has been designed to identify A. fumigatus species in a single PCR reaction using real-time qTRBS-TBS42022-GEN$1,337.00 - $2,306.50 -
Aspergillus niger TaqMan PCR Detection | TBS42023
TRBS
$1,337.00 - $2,306.50Aspergillus niger TaqMan PCR Detection | TBS42023 The Aspergillus niger qPCR Kit has been designed to identify A. niger species in a single PCR reaction using real-time quantitativeTRBS-TBS42023-GEN$1,337.00 - $2,306.50 -
Aspergillus terreus TaqMan PCR Detection | TBS42024
TRBS
$1,337.00 - $2,306.50Aspergillus terreus TaqMan PCR Detection | TBS42024 The Aspergillus terreus qPCR Kit has been designed to identify A. terreus species in a single PCR reaction using real-time quantitTRBS-TBS42024-GEN$1,337.00 - $2,306.50 -
Aspergilus Genomic DNA Extraction | TBS6009
TRBS
$1,536.50Aspergilus Genomic DNA Extraction | TBS6009 The Aspergillus Genomic DNA Isolation Kit is designed for reliable and efficient isolation of genomic DNA from a broad spectrum of fungus species,...TRBS-TBS6009-GEN$1,536.50 -
ATP Colorimetric/Fluorometric Assay Kit | TBS2010
TRBS
$2,082.50ATP Colorimetric/Fluorometric Assay Kit | TBS2010 Adenosine-5′-triphosphate (ATP) is a multifunctional nucleotide used in cells as a coenzyme. ATP is the main energy source for the majority of...TRBS-TBS2010-GEN$2,082.50 -
B-27 Supplement with Vitamin A (50x) | TBS8080-10ML
TRBS
$941.50B-27 Supplement with Vitamin A (50x) | TBS8080-10ML B-27 Supplement is a serum-free, chemically defined supplement to support the growth and viability of embryonic, post-natal, adult, hippocampal,...TRBS-TBS8080-10ML-GEN$941.50 -
Bacillus cereus qPCR Kit | TBS42033
TRBS
$2,026.50 - $3,689.00Bacillus cereus qPCR Kit | TBS42033 The Bacillus cereus qPCR Kit has been designed specifically to identify Bacillus cereus species in a single PCR reaction using real-time quantitative polymerase...TRBS-TBS42033-GEN$2,026.50 - $3,689.00 -
Bacillus Species qPCR Kit | TBS42034
TRBS
$2,026.50 - $3,689.00Bacillus Species qPCR Kit | TBS42034 The Bacillus Species qPCR Kit has been designed specifically to identify the Bacillus species in a single PCR reaction using real-time quantitative polymerase...TRBS-TBS42034-GEN$2,026.50 - $3,689.00 -
BCIP/NBT Substrate system | TBS5022
TRBS
$854.00BCIP/NBT Substrate system | TBS5022TRBS-TBS5022-GEN$854.00 -
$752.50 -
Blood DNA Extraction Kit | TBS6004
TRBS
$1,827.00Blood DNA Extraction Kit | TBS6004TRBS-TBS6004-GEN$1,827.00 -
Blood RNA Isolation (50) Kit | TBS6002
TRBS
$1,337.00Blood RNA Isolation (50) Kit | TBS6002 Isolation of high quality RNA is an important first step in gene expression studies such as RT-PCR, qRT-PCR and array analysis. TBS’s Blood RNA Isolation Kit...TRBS-TBS6002-GEN$1,337.00 -
Boron Colorimetric Assay | TBS2301-200
TRBS
$2,131.50Boron Colorimetric Assay | TBS2301-200 Boron is an essential micronutrient in plants and is involved in maintaining robust cell walls, cell membranes, and reproductive tissues. Although boron is...TRBS-TBS2301-200-GEN$2,131.50 -
BrdU Cell Proliferation Colorimetric Assay | TBS2086
TRBS
$2,229.50BrdU Cell Proliferation Colorimetric Assay | TBS2086 BrdU Cell Proliferation Colorimetric Assay Kit is designed as a precise, fast and simple colorimetic alternative to quantitate cell proliferation...TRBS-TBS2086-GEN$2,229.50 -
$588.00 -
Buffered Peptone Water (BPW) | TBS8069
TRBS
$605.50Buffered Peptone Water (BPW) | TBS8069TRBS-TBS8069-GEN$605.50 -
Calcium Chloride (Sterile, Tissue Culture Grade) | TBS5071
TRBS
$605.50Calcium Chloride (Sterile, Tissue Culture Grade) | TBS5071TRBS-TBS5071-GEN$605.50 -
Calcium Chloride (Sterile, Tissue Culture Grade) | TBS5072
TRBS
$640.50Calcium Chloride (Sterile, Tissue Culture Grade) | TBS5072TRBS-TBS5072-GEN$640.50 -
Caspase-1 Colorimetric Assay kit | TBS2040
TRBS
$1,781.50Caspase-1 Colorimetric Assay kit | TBS2040TRBS-TBS2040-GEN$1,781.50 -
Caspase-1 Fluorometric Assay kit | TBS2045
TRBS
$1,781.50Caspase-1 Fluorometric Assay kit | TBS2045TRBS-TBS2045-GEN$1,781.50 -
Caspase-3 Colorimetric Assay kit | TBS2030
TRBS
$1,781.50Caspase-3 Colorimetric Assay kit | TBS2030TRBS-TBS2030-GEN$1,781.50 -
Caspase-3 Fluorometric Assay kit | TBS2035
TRBS
$1,781.50Caspase-3 Fluorometric Assay kit | TBS2035TRBS-TBS2035-GEN$1,781.50 -
Caspase-Family Colorimetric Assay kit | TBS2050
TRBS
$3,251.50Caspase-Family Colorimetric Assay kit | TBS2050TRBS-TBS2050-GEN$3,251.50 -
Caspase-Family Fluorometric Assay kit | TBS2055
TRBS
$3,251.50Caspase-Family Fluorometric Assay kit | TBS2055TRBS-TBS2055-GEN$3,251.50 -
$1,239.00 -
Cationic DOTAP/DC-CHOL Liposome Adjuvants | F50101V
TRBS
$3,241.00Cationic DOTAP/DC-CHOL Liposome Adjuvants | F50101V DOTAP/DC-CHOL Cationic Liposomes ProdTRBS-F50101V-GEN$3,241.00 -
Cationic Liposomes DC-CHOL/DOPE | F50105
TRBS
$1,753.50Cationic Liposomes DC-CHOL/DOPE | F50105TRBS-F50105-GEN$1,753.50 -
Cationic Liposomes DDAB/DOPE | F50103
TRBS
$1,704.50Cationic Liposomes DDAB/DOPE | F50103TRBS-F50103-GEN$1,704.50 -
Cationic Liposomes DMTAP/DOPE | F50101
TRBS
$2,040.50Cationic Liposomes DMTAP/DOPE | F50101TRBS-F50101-GEN$2,040.50 -
Cationic Liposomes DOTAP/DOPE | F50102
TRBS
$1,610.00Cationic Liposomes DOTAP/DOPE (F50102) | F50102TRBS-F50102-GEN$1,610.00 -
Cell DNA Extraction Kit | TBS6007
TRBS
$1,631.00Cell DNA Extraction Kit | TBS6007 Tribo™ Cell DNA extraction kit provides a simple and rapid method for the isolation of total DNA from cultured cells. Specially formulated buffer system minimizes...TRBS-TBS6007-GEN$1,631.00 -
Cell DNA Magnetic Extraction Kit | TBS6027
TRBS
$1,585.50Cell DNA Magnetic Extraction Kit | TBS6027 The Cell DNA Magnetic Extraction Kit employs magnetic particle-based purification technology to isolate and purify genomic DNA from cultured cells and...TRBS-TBS6027-GEN$1,585.50 -
Cell RNA Isolation Kit | TBS6001
TRBS
$2,121.00Cell RNA Isolation Kit | TBS6001 Isolation of high quality RNA is an important first step in gene expression studies such as RT-PCR, qRT-PCR, and array analysis. The Tribo™ Cell RNA Isolation Kit...TRBS-TBS6001-GEN$2,121.00 -
Chloramphenicol Fast ELISA | TBS21121
TRBS
$2,401.00Chloramphenicol Fast ELISA | TBS21121 Chloramphenicol is a broad-spectrum antibiotic effective against a wide variety of Gram-positive and Gram-negative bacteria. It is no longer commonly prescribed...TRBS-TBS21121-GEN$2,401.00 -
Clenbuterol Fast Ultra-Sensitive ELISA | TBS21111-02
TRBS
$2,401.00Clenbuterol Fast Ultra-Sensitive ELISA | TBS21111-02 Clenbuterol, often referred to as “clen”, is a potent beta-2 agonist that can stimulate beta-2 receptors in mammals, which in turn leads to fat...TRBS-TBS21111-02-GEN$2,401.00 -
Clenbuterol Rapid Test for Tissue Samples (20 strips/pack) | TBS11121
TRBS
$612.50Clenbuterol Rapid Test for Tissue Samples (20 strips/pack) | TBS11121 Clenbuterol, often referred to as “clen”, is a potent beta-2 agonist that can stimulate beta-2 receptors in mammals, which in...TRBS-TBS11121-GEN$612.50 -
Clenbuterol Rapid Test for Urine Samples (20 strips/pack) | TBS11111
TRBS
$612.50Clenbuterol Rapid Test for Urine Samples (20 strips/pack) | TBS11111 Clenbuterol, often referred to as “clen”, is a potent beta-2 agonist that can stimulate beta-2 receptors in mammals, which in turn...TRBS-TBS11111-GEN$612.50 -
Clophosome® -A- high potency clodronate liposomes (anionic, 20mg/mL) | F70101C-AH
TRBS
$1,995.00Clophosome® -A- high potency clodronate liposomes (anionic, 20mg/mL) | F70101C-AHTRBS-F70101C-AH-GEN$1,995.00 -
Clophosome®, Clodronate Liposomes (Neutral) | F70101C-N
TRBS
$1,130.50 - $3,052.00Clophosome®, Clodronate Liposomes (Neutral) | F70101C-NTRBS-F70101C-N-GEN$1,130.50 - $3,052.00 -
Clophosome®-A – Clodronate Liposomes (Anionic) | F70101C-A
TRBS
$1,515.50 - $4,396.00Clophosome®-A – Clodronate Liposomes (Anionic) | F70101C-ATRBS-F70101C-A-GEN$1,515.50 - $4,396.00 -
Clophosome®-A, Fluorescent & Plain Control Liposomes | F70101C-AF
TRBS
$2,380.00 - $8,144.50Clophosome®-A, Fluorescent & Plain Control Liposomes | F70101C-AFTRBS-F70101C-AF-GEN$2,380.00 - $8,144.50 -
Combo kit of Doxoves® (2.0mg/mL) Control liposomes for Doxoves® (20mM) | F30204C-D2
TRBS
$2,282.00 - $6,842.50Combo kit of Doxoves® (2.0mg/mL) Control liposomes for Doxoves® (20mM) | F30204C-D2 <TRBS-F30204C-D2-GEN$2,282.00 - $6,842.50 -
Combo kit of Doxoves® and plain control liposomes | F30204C-D
TRBS
$3,339.00 - $10,734.50Combo kit of Doxoves® and plain control liposomes | F30204C-DTRBS-F30204C-D-GEN$3,339.00 - $10,734.50 -
Combo: Clophosome®-A and Control Liposomes | F70101C-AC
TRBS
$1,704.50 - $5,022.50Combo: Clophosome®-A and Control Liposomes | F70101C-ACTRBS-F70101C-AC-GEN$1,704.50 - $5,022.50 -
Combo: Clophosome®-N (neutral) and Control Liposomes | F70101C-NC
TRBS
$1,274.00 - $3,580.50Combo: Clophosome®-N (neutral) and Control Liposomes | F70101C-NCTRBS-F70101C-NC-GEN$1,274.00 - $3,580.50 -
Combo: Clophosome®-N (neutrral), Fluorescent & Plain Control Liposomes | F70101C-NF
TRBS
$1,753.50 - $5,547.50Combo: Clophosome®-N (neutrral), Fluorescent & Plain Control Liposomes | F70101C-NF <TRBS-F70101C-NF-GEN$1,753.50 - $5,547.50 -
Control empty liposomes for Clophosome® ,high potency (neutral) | F70101-NH
TRBS
$941.50Control empty liposomes for Clophosome® ,high potency (neutral) | F70101-NHTRBS-F70101-NH-GEN$941.50 -
Control empty liposomes for Clophosome® – A, high potency (anionic) | F70101-AH
TRBS
$1,225.00Control empty liposomes for Clophosome® – A, high potency (anionic) | F70101-AHTRBS-F70101-AH-GEN$1,225.00 -
Control liposomes for Alenphosome™ – A (Anionic) | F70103-A-2
TRBS
$1,130.50Control liposomes for Alenphosome™ – A (Anionic) | F70103-A-2 Control Plain Liposomes for AlenphosomeTRBS-F70103-A-2-GEN$1,130.50 -
Control liposomes for Alenphosome™ – A (Neutral) | F70103-N-2
TRBS
$983.50Control liposomes for Alenphosome™ – A (Neutral) | F70103-N-2 Control Plain Liposomes for AlenphosomeTRBS-F70103-N-2-GEN$983.50 -
Control liposomes for Doxoves® (20mM) | F30204B-C2
TRBS
$1,081.50 - $2,761.50Control liposomes for Doxoves® (20mM) | F30204B-C2TRBS-F30204B-C2-GEN$1,081.50 - $2,761.50 -
Control liposomes for Doxoves® (40mM) | F30204B-C
TRBS
$1,274.00 - $4,060.00Control liposomes for Doxoves® (40mM) | F30204B-CTRBS-F30204B-C-GEN$1,274.00 - $4,060.00 -
Corticosterone Competitive ELISA | TBS31002
TRBS
$2,278.50 - $8,011.50Corticosterone Competitive ELISA | TBS31002TRBS-TBS31002-GEN$2,278.50 - $8,011.50 -
Cytochrome C Oxidase Activity Assay | TBS2115
TRBS
$2,425.50Cytochrome C Oxidase Activity Assay | TBS2115 Cytochrome c oxidase [EC 1.9.3.1.] or Complex IV is the fourth complex of the electron Transport Chain located in the mitochondrial, and the principle...TRBS-TBS2115-GEN$2,425.50 -
$707.00 -
Dilution Buffer for Doxoves® | FB30020
TRBS
$651.00Dilution Buffer for Doxoves® | FB30020TRBS-FB30020-GEN$651.00 -
Direct FFPE Tissue DNA Magnetic Extraction Kit | TBS6028
TRBS
$1,291.50Direct FFPE Tissue DNA Magnetic Extraction Kit | TBS6028 TribioScience’s Direct FFPE Tissue DNA Extraction Kit is designed for the purification of high-quality genomic DNA from formalin-fixed,...TRBS-TBS6028-GEN$1,291.50 -
Disodium Phosphate Solution (1M) | TBS5046
TRBS
$899.50Disodium Phosphate Solution (1M) | TBS5046TRBS-TBS5046-GEN$899.50 -
DMEM (Dulbecco’s Modification of Eagle’s Medium) | TBS8061
TRBS
$504.00 - $560.00DMEM (Dulbecco’s Modification of Eagle’s Medium) | TBS8061TRBS-TBS8061-GEN$504.00 - $560.00 -
$542.50 -
DOPC/CHOL Liposomes labeled with dansyl DOPE | F60103F-D
TRBS
$2,663.50DOPC/CHOL Liposomes labeled with dansyl DOPE | F60103F-DTRBS-F60103F-D-GEN$2,663.50