TRBS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Tribo™ Tryptase Activity Assay | TBS2101
TRBS
$1,739.50Tribo™ Tryptase Activity Assay | TBS2101 Tryptase, a tetrameric serine proteinase, has emerged as the major component of mast cell granules. Tryptase comprises up to 20% of the total protein in mast...TRBS-TBS2101-GEN$1,739.50 -
Tribo™ Water for Cell Culture | TBS5050
TRBS
$416.50Tribo™ Water for Cell Culture | TBS5050TRBS-TBS5050-GEN$416.50 -
Tribo™ Zearalenone (ZEA) test strip (20 strips/pack) | TBS11171
TRBS
$661.50Tribo™ Zearalenone (ZEA) test strip (20 strips/pack) | TBS11171 Zearalenone (also known as ZEA, RAL and F-2 mycotoxin), is a potent estrogenic compound produced by some Fusarium species. It is...TRBS-TBS11171-GEN$661.50 -
Tris-Acetate-EDTA Buffer (TAE Buffer-10x) | TBS5006
TRBS
$486.50Tris-Acetate-EDTA Buffer (TAE Buffer-10x) | TBS5006TRBS-TBS5006-GEN$486.50 -
Tris-Borate-EDTA Buffer (TBE-10x) | TBS5007
TRBS
$486.50Tris-Borate-EDTA Buffer (TBE-10x) | TBS5007TRBS-TBS5007-GEN$486.50 -
Tris-Buffered Saline (TBS-10x) | TBS5024
TRBS
$588.00Tris-Buffered Saline (TBS-10x) | TBS5024TRBS-TBS5024-GEN$588.00 -
Tris-Buffered-Saline (TBS) | TBS5008
TRBS
$539.00 - $588.00Tris-Buffered-Saline (TBS) | TBS5008TRBS-TBS5008-GEN$539.00 - $588.00 -
$588.00 -
$710.50 -
Tryptic Soy Broth (TSB) Medium | TBS8065
TRBS
$539.00Tryptic Soy Broth (TSB) Medium | TBS8065TRBS-TBS8065-GEN$539.00 -
$1,347.50 -
Tyrode Buffer, sterile, pH 7.2-7.4 | TBS5065
TRBS
$570.50Tyrode Buffer, sterile, pH 7.2-7.4 | TBS5065TRBS-TBS5065-GEN$570.50 -
Ultra-Sensitive TMB substrate (Stabilized Single Reagent) | TBS5021
TRBS
$707.00 - $2,621.50Ultra-Sensitive TMB substrate (Stabilized Single Reagent) | TBS5021 <TRBS-TBS5021-GEN$707.00 - $2,621.50 -
Universal Aspergillus TaqMan qPCR Detection | TBS42020
TRBS
$1,337.00 - $2,306.50Universal Aspergillus TaqMan qPCR Detection | TBS42020 The Universal Aspergillus qPCR Kit has been designed to identify the Aspergillus genus species in a single PCR reaction using rTRBS-TBS42020-GEN$1,337.00 - $2,306.50 -
$661.50 -
Urea Colorimetric Assay | TBS2201
TRBS
$1,634.50Urea Colorimetric Assay | TBS2201 Urea (carbamide, carbonyl diamide) is a predominant final metabolite of nitrogenous compounds in mammals, accounting for 80-90% of nitrogen excretion in humans and...TRBS-TBS2201-GEN$1,634.50 -
$997.50 -
Washing Liquor for Immunoaffinity Column | TBS5031
TRBS
$175.00Washing Liquor for Immunoaffinity Column | TBS5031TRBS-TBS5031-GEN$175.00 -
Washing Liquor with Tween-20 | TBS5032
TRBS
$175.00Washing Liquor with Tween-20 | TBS5032TRBS-TBS5032-GEN$175.00 -
Zebrafish Fast Genotyping System | TBS4035
TRBS
$1,337.00Zebrafish Fast Genotyping System | TBS4035 The Fast Genotyping system is designed for rapid DNA extraction and PCR amplifTRBS-TBS4035-GEN$1,337.00 -
$1,788.50 -
β-Hexosaminidase Activity Assay | TBS2105
TRBS
$1,347.50 - $2,275.00β-Hexosaminidase Activity Assay | TBS2105TRBS-TBS2105-GEN$1,347.50 - $2,275.00